URBAN:TE | penang

2010, wut ya all think?

omg! isn't it the cutest dog ever? so fluffy and so so fluffy. hahaha. also if you realise that it looks more like a panda than a dog. i wonder what breed this is. i want one!

omg! i want this more than a husk



i just can't help it. sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo fluffy and cute! anybody know the breed or where can get one. pm me pls. tq.

sign off - cv

3 COMMENT'S

  1. Joze Foo  

    This is chow chow....i oso like this.. very cute lo. You can checkout at the KW Pet centre at Air Itam. But they dun have this colour. So far i had not seen this colour before. I only saw brown or black. You can check out this post http://jozefoo.blogspot.com/2007/10/i-started-dating-again.html
    i got the pic of the chow chow in KW. But i am not sure if they still have it. Cost around 2k

  2. - tony -  

    thanks! the color really play a lot here. pure light brown as in ur blog is not as adorable hor, cute also la. also not as fluffy.

    nancy said, got a baby at home. doggie is not a good idea.

    so i have to scrap it. hahha. thanks

  3. mayra  

    hola necesito saber si alguen me puede mandar al mail donde puedo conseguir un perro panda
    se los agradeceria mucho si me mandaran informacion al mail
    lip.gloss.red@gmail.com

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Me! Me! Me!

My photo
In the game of seduction : There is only one rule : Never fall in love What you can't have, you can't resist.

you wanna bull?